Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oviedo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oviedo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oviedo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2243,868
BustAfghanistan 6,1543,824
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1033,793
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,2923,910
FarahAfghanistan 5,9323,686
GardizAfghanistan 6,4063,981
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3483,945
HeratAfghanistan 5,8253,619
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,3153,924
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,4504,008
KabulAfghanistan 6,3473,944
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2733,898
KhostAfghanistan 6,4784,025
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1983,851
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9233,681
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0663,769
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2863,906
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,8493,635
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9543,700
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2063,856
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9883,721
ShkoderAlbania 2,0721,288
TiranaAlbania 2,1121,313
VloreAlbania 2,1141,314
AdrarAlgeria 1,7941,115
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,071665
AlgiersAlgeria 1,070665
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,369851
BatnaAlgeria 1,342834
BecharAlgeria 1,356843
BejaiaAlgeria 1,187737
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,506936
BiskraAlgeria 1,379857
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0361,265
ChlefAlgeria 1,004624
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,323822
DjanetAlgeria 2,5431,580
DjelfaAlgeria 1,244773
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6181,005
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,551964
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,482921
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,6741,040
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1961,365
In SalahAlgeria 1,9441,208
MilianaAlgeria 1,045649
OranAlgeria 970603
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1841,357
SkikdaAlgeria 1,301808
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5111,560
TebessaAlgeria 1,488925
TimimounAlgeria 1,6611,032
TindoufAlgeria 1,7561,091
TouggourtAlgeria 1,546961
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,48010,241
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,8016,090
Les EscaldesAndorra 609378
HuamboAngola 6,6204,114
LuandaAngola 6,1183,802
LuenaAngola 6,6664,143
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7654,204
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7047,894
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6797,879
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6957,889
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0977,517
ByrdAntarctica 15,1909,440
DavisAntarctica 14,1928,819
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6547,863
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,16510,045
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1696,319
AzulArgentina 10,4416,488
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7406,674
BarilocheArgentina 11,4407,109
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1746,322
CeresArgentina 9,9456,180
ChamicalArgentina 10,2456,366
ChepesArgentina 10,3476,430
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,6247,223
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8516,121
CórdobaArgentina 10,2046,341
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2096,344
CorrientesArgentina 9,5435,930
EsquelArgentina 11,5847,199
EzeizaArgentina 10,1986,337
FormosaArgentina 9,3995,841
General PicoArgentina 10,5606,562
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0386,238
JuninArgentina 10,3026,402
La PlataArgentina 10,1786,325
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4895,896
La RiojaArgentina 10,1936,334
LaboulayeArgentina 10,4016,464
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,2347,603
Las LomitasArgentina 9,4035,843
Malarg EArgentina 10,8806,761
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3127,029
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4336,483
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2066,342
MendozaArgentina 10,6166,597
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,6076,591
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7366,050
NeuquenArgentina 11,0856,889
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,3816,451
OranArgentina 9,4975,902
ParanaArgentina 10,0316,233
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6566,000
PehuajoArgentina 10,4736,508
PergaminoArgentina 10,2246,353
PigeArgentina 10,6526,619
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2156,348
PosadasArgentina 9,3785,827
PresidenciaArgentina 9,5865,957
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6746,633
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1836,328
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0376,237
ReconquistaArgentina 9,7536,061
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3626,439
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,1917,576
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4975,902
RosarioArgentina 10,1496,307
SaltaArgentina 9,7196,039
San AntonioArgentina 11,0756,882
San LuisArgentina 10,4986,524
San RafaelArgentina 10,7326,669
Santa RosaArgentina 10,6646,627
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8996,151
SarmientoArgentina 11,6927,266
TrelewArgentina 11,2917,016
TucumanArgentina 9,8736,135
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4027,707
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3136,409
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0486,244
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4826,514
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,1302,566
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7663,583
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83310,460
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1739,429
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7579,792
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6459,722
AmberleyAustralia 17,41910,824
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,12010,639
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,42610,829
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4198,960
CairnsAustralia 16,0399,967
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,70311,001
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2218,837
CedunaAustralia 16,29010,122
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,87610,487
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0109,949
Cobar MoAustralia 17,20810,693
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6159,703
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,66010,974
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9399,905
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1399,408
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6439,099
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9547,428
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,46610,853
East SaleAustralia 17,67910,986
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4309,588
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4319,589
EssendonAustralia 17,48210,863
ForrestAustralia 15,7649,796
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,87711,109
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5569,045
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4079,574
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8639,236
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,86211,099
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,84911,091
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,28410,119
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2229,459
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,80711,065
LavertonAustralia 17,47610,860
LearmonthAustralia 14,0768,747
LongreachAustralia 16,50110,254
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,50010,254
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,15311,281
Low HeadAustralia 17,75811,035
Mackay MoAustralia 16,63510,337
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,35911,408
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4538,981
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7289,152
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,47310,858
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,49110,869
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,08110,614
Mount GambierAustralia 17,14910,657
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9389,904
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,33111,391
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8009,818
Nowra RanAustralia 17,78711,053
NuriootpaAustralia 16,84710,469
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1178,773
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,13310,025
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8489,227
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3108,892
RichmondAustralia 17,72311,013
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,91310,510
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,77511,045
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,77211,043
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4679,611
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4669,610
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2479,475
TibooburraAustralia 16,77910,426
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,31510,138
WaggaAustralia 17,55810,911
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9577,430
WilliamtownAustralia 17,74911,029
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,23810,090
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8669,238
WoomeraAustralia 16,48110,241
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6829,124
GrazAustria 1,7131,065
InnsbruckAustria 1,412877
KlagenfurtAustria 1,6241,009
LinzAustria 1,6411,020
SalzburgAustria 1,545960
ViennaAustria 1,8001,118
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,520945
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,3142,681
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,5512,828
GancaAzerbaijan 4,2542,644
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,3642,712
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,2572,646
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8941,177
LerwickUk 1,8931,176
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3592,709
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3942,731
SakiAzerbaijan 4,2952,669
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5062,800
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,4342,755
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,4202,747
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,3142,681
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,4812,784
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,3192,684
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,2372,633
Horta, FaialAzores 1,9791,230
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,7791,106
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,1421,331
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6824,152
MuharraqBahrain 5,3863,347
ChittagongBangladesh 8,9145,539
DhakaBangladesh 8,7185,417
CharnocksBarbados 6,1013,791
BrestBelarus 2,3941,488
GomelBelarus 2,8881,795
GrodnoBelarus 2,4581,527
MinskBelarus 2,6951,675
MogilevBelarus 2,8541,773
VitebskBelarus 2,8901,796
BrusselsBelgium 1,132703
D’UccleBelgium 1,132703
OstendeBelgium 1,097682
Belize CityBelize 8,0785,020
BeninBenin 4,1932,606
BohiconBenin 4,0982,546
CotonouBenin 4,1932,606
KandiBenin 3,6822,288
NatitingouBenin 3,7402,324
ParakouBenin 3,8702,405
SaveBenin 4,0112,492
BermudaBermuda 5,1953,228
La PazBolivia 9,1855,708
Santa CruzBolivia 8,9565,565
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9511,212
FrancistownBotswana 7,9484,939
MaunBotswana 7,6524,755
TshaneBotswana 8,0114,978
AimoresBrazil 7,8574,882
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0204,362
AltamiraBrazil 6,9414,313
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,6614,761
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3605,195
ApodiBrazil 6,3243,930
AracajuBrazil 6,8124,233
AracuaiBrazil 7,6454,751
AragarcasBrazil 8,1035,035
AraxaBrazil 8,1555,068
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5634,078
BageBrazil 9,6465,994
BambuiBrazil 8,1485,063
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1605,071
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5654,079
BarcelosBrazil 7,4994,660
BarraBrazil 7,1354,434
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7194,175
BarreirasBrazil 7,3374,560
BelémBrazil 6,5404,064
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0394,995
BelterraBrazil 7,0754,396
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9964,347
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2075,722
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3614,574
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8464,876
BrevesBrazil 6,6924,158
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9954,968
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2505,127
CabroboBrazil 6,6844,154
CaceresBrazil 8,4495,250
CaetiteBrazil 7,3964,596
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,3853,968
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6635,384
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8725,513
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3945,216
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5904,095
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3774,584
CaparaoBrazil 7,9974,969
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2125,103
CaratingaBrazil 7,9394,933
CaravelasBrazil 7,5984,722
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4744,645
CarolinaBrazil 7,0214,363
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8155,478
CataguasesBrazil 8,1225,047
CatalaoBrazil 8,0765,019
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4135,228
CaxiasBrazil 6,5484,069
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2945,775
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,2063,856
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1665,075
ChapecoBrazil 9,1735,700
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,0284,989
CipoBrazil 6,8984,287
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2164,484
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9264,925
CordeiroBrazil 8,1715,077
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4524,631
CorumbaBrazil 8,7115,413
CoximBrazil 8,4935,278
CrateusBrazil 6,4273,994
CuiabaBrazil 8,3065,161
CuritibaBrazil 8,8385,492
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8574,882
DiamantinoBrazil 8,2235,110
DouradosBrazil 8,8405,493
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3085,163
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4905,897
EspinosaBrazil 7,4964,658
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,8853,657
FloraniaBrazil 6,3213,928
FlorestaBrazil 6,6544,135
FlorianoBrazil 6,7114,170
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0115,599
FormosaBrazil 7,7894,840
FortalezaBrazil 6,1803,840
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1335,676
FrancaBrazil 8,2765,143
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5834,090
GoianiaBrazil 8,0034,973
GoiasBrazil 7,9834,960
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8354,869
GrajauBrazil 6,8174,236
GuairaBrazil 8,9795,579
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2523,885
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5124,668
IbiriteBrazil 8,0525,004
IguatuBrazil 6,4714,021
IlheusBrazil 7,2964,534
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8564,260
IndaialBrazil 8,9775,579
IpameriBrazil 8,0434,998
IraiBrazil 9,2125,725
IreceBrazil 7,0884,405
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1384,436
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,3594,573
ItaitubaBrazil 7,2884,529
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7804,835
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0665,012
ItapevaBrazil 8,6785,392
ItirucuBrazil 7,1954,471
ItuacuBrazil 7,3064,540
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7975,466
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6585,380
JacobinaBrazil 7,0054,353
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2363,875
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,3263,931
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9354,931
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1915,090
LavrasBrazil 8,2185,107
LencoisBrazil 7,1874,466
LinharesBrazil 7,8024,848
LondrinaBrazil 8,7455,434
MacapaBrazil 6,5764,086
MacauBrazil 6,2123,860
MaceioBrazil 6,6234,116
MachadoBrazil 8,3065,162
ManausBrazil 7,4714,642
MarabaBrazil 6,9404,313
MaringaBrazil 8,7895,462
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,9604,325
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5044,663
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8724,270
MonteiroBrazil 6,5094,045
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7204,797
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2983,913
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0464,379
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2035,098
ObidosBrazil 7,0514,381
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6484,131
ParacatuBrazil 7,9254,925
ParanaBrazil 7,5344,682
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8095,474
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3985,218
ParintinsBrazil 7,1974,472
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2893,908
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2685,760
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0404,996
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7404,189
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7164,174
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5214,674
PeixeBrazil 7,5274,677
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8294,243
PicosBrazil 6,6554,136
PiraiBrazil 8,3025,159
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9104,915
PompeuBrazil 8,0224,985
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9185,542
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8124,233
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0085,598
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2285,113
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3755,826
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4044,601
PosseBrazil 7,5994,722
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3573,950
RecifeBrazil 6,4243,992
RemansoBrazil 6,9384,311
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,6065,348
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2965,155
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9305,549
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2155,105
SalvadorBrazil 7,0914,407
Santa MariaBrazil 9,4725,886
SantaremBrazil 7,0394,374
SantosBrazil 8,5475,311
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4405,245
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2364,497
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4534,010
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1455,683
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,4215,854
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3045,160
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3833,966
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7224,799
São PauloBrazil 8,5195,294
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3725,202
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,5995,344
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9204,300
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9754,334
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0084,977
SobralBrazil 6,2683,895
SoureBrazil 6,4794,026
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2024,475
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8126,097
SurubimBrazil 6,4394,001
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4414,624
TarauacaBrazil 8,6735,390
TauaBrazil 6,4954,036
TefeBrazil 7,8284,865
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7164,795
TeresinaBrazil 6,5384,063
TiriosBrazil 6,7234,178
TorresBrazil 9,2365,740
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4103,983
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5285,300
TriunfoBrazil 6,5584,075
TucuruiBrazil 6,8264,242
TuriacuBrazil 6,3733,960
UaupesBrazil 7,7174,796
UbatubaBrazil 8,4395,244
UberabaBrazil 8,2245,111
VassourasBrazil 8,2685,138
VicosaBrazil 8,0665,013
VitoriaBrazil 7,9064,913
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3984,597
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5684,081
BurgasBulgaria 2,6991,677
LomBulgaria 2,3341,450
PlevenBulgaria 2,4501,523
PlovdivBulgaria 2,4901,547
SadovoBulgaria 2,5051,557
SandanskiBulgaria 2,3871,483
SofiaBulgaria 2,3681,472
VarnaBulgaria 2,7191,690
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,4732,158
BurundiBurundi 6,2703,896
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,7406,674
SiemreapCambodia 10,5186,536
BatouriCameroon 4,7602,958
DoualaCameroon 4,6382,882
GarouaCameroon 4,2182,621
MamfeCameroon 4,4412,760
MarouaCameroon 4,1432,574
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4302,753
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4982,795
YaoundeCameroon 4,7172,931
YokoCameroon 4,5682,839
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0294,989
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9094,293
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8392,386
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7652,961
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,0303,747
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2843,905
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,9223,058
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9584,945
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7683,584
Banff, AbCanada 7,5144,669
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,5533,451
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7632,338
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4384,622
Bissett, MbCanada 6,4103,983
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6304,742
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,4633,395
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0314,991
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7314,183
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8574,261
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2872,664
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1375,056
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6412,263
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7584,821
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0683,771
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4404,623
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9113,673
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0945,030
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1692,590
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4262,751
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5392,820
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4734,022
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1705,077
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1835,085
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8462,390
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7654,826
Chapais, QcCanada 5,1333,190
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6052,861
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4302,753
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4282,752
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0705,015
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5742,843
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,5603,455
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,2603,268
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,3112,679
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9183,678
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4003,977
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5202,809
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0124,358
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,6253,495
Comox, BcCanada 8,0965,031
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3053,918
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1863,223
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2364,496
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6454,750
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9282,441
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6644,141
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3944,594
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5854,713
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9342,445
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6042,861
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,0023,109
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2963,913
Earlton, OnCanada 5,5563,452
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2574,510
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2264,491
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2364,496
Edson, AbCanada 7,3824,587
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1413,816
Estevan, SkCanada 6,9544,321
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0304,990
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0873,161
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,5464,068
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7614,201
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9074,292
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2594,511
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4134,607
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9814,338
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7164,173
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3804,586
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0114,357
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,6992,920
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6922,916
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4752,781
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7372,322
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0683,771
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1125,041
Golden, BcCanada 7,5784,709
Goose, NfCanada 4,0732,531
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,8333,625
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3774,584
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6062,862
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3022,674
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6424,749
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5182,808
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5062,800
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7853,595
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0712,530
Harrow, OnCanada 6,0593,765
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8264,242
Hope, BcCanada 7,9574,945
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3433,942
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0563,142
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8634,265
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,4752,781
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4613,394
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1724,457
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7994,846
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6553,514
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6573,515
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8044,850
Kenora, OnCanada 6,3993,976
Kingston, OnCanada 5,4933,413
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9184,299
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3333,935
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5082,801
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,2433,258
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,7044,166
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,8803,654
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2263,869
Langara, BcCanada 8,0635,011
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,8713,648
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,4774,646
London, OnCanada 5,8803,654
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7652,961
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,3823,966
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8934,905
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1963,229
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,3553,328
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3924,593
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3354,558
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0565,006
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3424,562
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,0695,014
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5492,827
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,7182,932
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,2053,235
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,2313,251
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,0314,369
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4543,389
Morden, MbCanada 6,6634,140
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,6503,511
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1212,561
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0955,030
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2242,625
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7602,958
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9104,294
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,0184,361
North Bay, OnCanada 5,5923,475
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,3753,340
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,3753,340
Peace River, AbCanada 7,2324,494
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,3553,328
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8554,881
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,4633,395
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,6203,492
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,0543,762
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1305,052
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0992,547
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1305,052
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6304,120
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,8494,256
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6524,755
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9564,944
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7944,222
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3713,338
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,0073,112
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3564,571
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2933,910
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9704,331
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9744,334
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3713,337
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6664,764
Roberval, QcCanada 5,0033,109
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2762,657
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3864,590
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6652,899
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,1015,034
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0103,113
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5702,840
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9754,334
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9363,689
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4622,773
Scott, SkCanada 7,0764,397
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5312,816
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5142,805
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,0843,159
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9044,290
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2963,912
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,2283,870
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1744,458
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7744,831
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0322,505
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4752,781
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,1554,446
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,1614,450
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2052,613
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4673,397
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8634,886
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5344,682
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,5524,071
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7174,174
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2703,896
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,1573,826
Timmins, OnCanada 5,6233,494
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,7233,556
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,7373,565
Trenton, OnCanada 5,5653,458
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9153,676
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2572,645
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5874,093
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,4023,357
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0555,006
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1684,454
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1144,421
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1125,041
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1515,065
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5052,800
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,8023,605
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3984,597
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5644,700
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,7883,597
Windsor, OnCanada 6,0493,759
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5674,081
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,8614,263
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7382,944
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6594,138
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7944,222
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,9161,191
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,8991,180
SalCape Verde 3,3702,094
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9513,077
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,6012,859
AbecheChad 4,1532,581
FayaChad 3,6692,280
MoundouChad 4,4162,744
N’DjamenaChad 4,0102,492
AntofagastaChile 9,9236,166
AricaChile 9,4895,896
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,8557,367
ChicoChile 11,9087,400
ChillanChile 11,1176,908
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1956,956
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,2456,366
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,9067,398
Curico-General FreireChile 10,9346,795
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,6626,004
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0898,134
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5547,801
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5136,533
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5047,149
ParronChile 10,8436,738
Puerto AysenChile 11,8687,375
Puerto MonttChile 11,5737,192
Punta ArenasChile 12,3757,690
QuinteroChile 10,7866,703
SantiagoChile 10,7806,699
SewellChile 10,8096,717
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,3317,041
ValdiviaChile 11,4497,115
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,3707,065
VallenarChile 10,3726,446
ValparaisoChile 10,7636,689
AltaiChina 6,8594,263
BeijingChina 9,0885,647
ChangchunChina 9,1755,701
ChangduChina 8,6295,362
ChangshaChina 9,8986,150
ChengduChina 9,1265,671
ChongqingChina 9,3915,836
DuianChina 8,2995,157
ErlianChina 8,5435,309
GanzhouChina 10,2386,362
GuangzhouChina 10,3716,445
HaikouChina 10,4296,481
HailarChina 8,4385,243
HamiChina 7,5274,678
HetanChina 6,9854,341
JiuquanChina 8,0635,010
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,5684,081
KashiChina 6,5544,073
KunmingChina 9,4935,899
LanzhouChina 8,6875,399
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3145,166
NanchangChina 10,0576,249
NanjingChina 9,9256,167
NanningChina 10,0706,257
PingbianChina 9,6646,006
QingdaoChina 9,6445,993
QiqiharChina 8,7895,462
RuoqiangChina 7,4384,622
ShanghaiChina 10,1436,303
ShantouChina 10,5596,562
ShenyangChina 9,2885,772
TaiyuanChina 9,0835,644
TaoyuanChina 10,6886,642
TengchongChina 9,1895,710
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0834,402
Xi’AnChina 9,1465,683
XichangChina 9,2345,738
YanjiChina 9,4485,871
YichangChina 9,5935,961
YinchuanChina 8,6395,369
YiningChina 6,6574,137
ZhengzhouChina 9,3925,836
ZhijiangChina 9,7656,068
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,4815,270
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4055,223
AraucaColombia 7,4484,628
BarranquillaColombia 7,4794,648
Benito SalasColombia 8,1285,051
BogotáColombia 7,9024,911
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5224,674
El CaranoColombia 8,0204,983
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6594,760
MatecanaColombia 8,0194,983
PeralesColombia 8,0024,973
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2654,515
Rafael NunezColombia 7,5714,704
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,9114,916
Simon BolivarColombia 7,4164,608
VanguardiaColombia 7,9024,910
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,2855,148
YariguiesColombia 7,6954,782
MoroniComoros 7,8864,900
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3055,161
LimonCosta Rica 8,2125,103
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,3595,194
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3005,158
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6461,023
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9441,208
SibenikCroatia 1,7501,088
SplitCroatia 1,7961,116
ZagrebCroatia 1,7461,085
CamagueyCuba 6,9684,330
CasablancaCuba 7,2014,475
HavanaCuba 7,2184,485
WillemstadCuraçao 6,9144,297
FamagustaCyprus 3,5132,183
LarnacaCyprus 3,5002,175
LimassolCyprus 3,4622,152
NicosiaCyprus 3,4582,149
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8421,145
ChebCzech Republic 1,574978
MosnovCzech Republic 1,9561,216
PragueCzech Republic 1,7011,057
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4193,367
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5263,434
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7233,556
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9914,344
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3583,951
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8981,179
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0101,249
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6881,049
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7261,073
MarstalDenmark 1,7401,081
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,8211,132
OdenseDenmark 1,7761,104
RandersDenmark 1,8401,144
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,9871,235
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7631,095
TønderDenmark 1,6691,037
TylstrupDenmark 1,8951,178
TystofteDenmark 1,8091,124
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9431,207
VestervigDenmark 1,7961,116
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8713,648
Melville HallDominica 6,0553,763
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5174,050
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,4394,001
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5984,100
BaniDominican Republic 6,5764,086
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,6434,128
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4864,030
CabreraDominican Republic 6,4434,004
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,5614,077
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4984,038
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5924,096
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,6654,142
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,6404,126
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,4363,999
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4754,024
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,4554,011
HigueyDominican Republic 6,4213,990
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,6524,134
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4944,036
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,5404,064
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6944,160
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,4604,014
La VegaDominican Republic 6,5234,054
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5114,046
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5124,046
MichesDominican Republic 6,4223,991
MocaDominican Republic 6,5124,047
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5604,077
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5684,081
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4954,036
NaguaDominican Republic 6,4574,013
NeybaDominican Republic 6,6484,131
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7064,167
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4934,035
PoloDominican Republic 6,6664,142
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4894,032
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6464,130
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,4584,013
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5004,039
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4844,029
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,4444,004
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5034,041
SamanaDominican Republic 6,4283,995
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,5334,060
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,5494,069
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,5714,083
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6084,107
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,4313,996
SanchezDominican Republic 6,4514,009
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,5224,053
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5724,084
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,5284,057
TamayoDominican Republic 6,6384,125
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,5354,061
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,4774,025
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5614,077
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5154,049
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5004,039
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0908,134
CanarEcuador 8,8485,498
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8915,525
IzobambaEcuador 8,6465,373
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,6805,394
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,9855,584
MilagroEcuador 8,8665,509
OtavaloEcuador 8,5775,330
PichilingueEcuador 8,7755,453
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8505,500
PuyoEcuador 8,6885,399
QuitoEcuador 8,6255,360
RumipambaEcuador 8,7005,406
San GabrielEcuador 8,5125,290
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4142,121
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6962,296
AswanEgypt 4,1272,565
AsyutEgypt 3,7692,342
BahariyaEgypt 3,5162,185
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6382,261
CairoEgypt 3,5972,235
DabaaEgypt 3,3042,053
DakhlaEgypt 3,7222,313
El ArishEgypt 3,7302,318
El TorEgypt 3,8962,421
FarafraEgypt 3,5352,197
HelwanEgypt 3,6072,242
HurguadaEgypt 3,9722,468
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6332,257
KhargaEgypt 3,8442,389
KosseirEgypt 4,0842,538
LuxorEgypt 3,9962,483
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1901,982
MinyaEgypt 3,6762,284
Port-SaidEgypt 3,5902,231
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8972,422
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9702,467
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7332,320
SalloumEgypt 3,0171,875
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1941,985
SohagEgypt 3,8552,396
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8982,422
TahrirEgypt 3,5062,179
TantaEgypt 3,5222,188
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,4935,278
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,4265,236
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,4565,254
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,4315,239
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6342,880
AsmaraEritrea 5,2543,265
AssabEritrea 5,7173,553
MassawaEritrea 5,2683,274
TallinEstonia 2,7251,693
TartuEstonia 2,7691,721
VilsandiEstonia 2,5311,573
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,7643,582
GonderEthiopia 5,3693,336
NegeleEthiopia 6,1303,809
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6927,265
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,0771,291
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0881,297
Laucala BayFiji 17,18310,678
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,15110,658
NandiFiji 17,15110,658
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,40610,816
HelsinkiFinland 2,7661,719
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7911,734
JoensuuFinland 3,1311,946
JokioinenFinland 2,7491,708
JyvskylFinland 2,9401,827
KajaaniFinland 3,1341,947
KuopioFinland 3,0561,899
KuusamoFinland 3,2932,046
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9851,855
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,5421,580
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7661,719
OuluFinland 3,0821,915
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2902,044
TampereFinland 2,8001,740
TurkuFinland 2,6751,662
VaasaFinland 2,8161,750
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,209751
BiarritzFrance 351218
BordeauxFrance 445277
BrestFrance 577359
CaenFrance 770478
ChateaurouxFrance 711442
DijonFrance 960597
GourdonFrance 600373
GrenobleFrance 945587
Le MansFrance 694431
LilleFrance 1,051653
LyonFrance 896557
MarseilleFrance 895556
MontpellierFrance 794493
NancyFrance 1,104686
NantesFrance 538334
NiceFrance 1,055655
ParisFrance 876545
PerpignanFrance 714444
StrasbourgFrance 1,191740
ToulonFrance 955593
ToulouseFrance 586364
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2473,882
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4664,018
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2473,882
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2893,908
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,3093,921
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1648,802
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6249,709
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6229,708
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9699,302
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8719,241
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9839,311
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0169,953
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,3207,656
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6807,879
BitamGabon 4,9003,045
CocobeachGabon 4,9543,078
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3663,334
LambarnGabon 5,1573,204
LastourvilleGabon 5,2513,263
LibrevilleGabon 5,0073,111
MakokouGabon 5,1093,175
MayumbaGabon 5,4583,392
MitzicGabon 5,0393,132
MkamboGabon 5,1013,170
MoandaGabon 5,3423,320
MouilaGabon 5,3043,296
Port-GentilGabon 5,1113,176
TchibanGabon 5,4093,361
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,5705,947
BanjulGambia 3,4792,162
SukhumiGeorgia 3,7512,331
TbilisiGeorgia 4,1042,551
BerlinGermany 1,7431,083
BrockenGermany 1,547961
CologneGermany 1,285798
DresdenGermany 1,7091,062
ErfurtGermany 1,524947
EssenGermany 1,314817
FichtelbergGermany 1,6261,011
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,335829
GeisenheimGermany 1,284798
GorlitzGermany 1,7871,110
HamburgGermany 1,6291,012
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,6281,012
HannoverGermany 1,534953
HelgolandGermany 1,565973
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,401870
KarlsruheGermany 1,263785
KasselGermany 1,449900
KonstanzGermany 1,266787
LeipzigGermany 1,6341,016
LindenbergGermany 1,7801,106
MagdeburgGermany 1,6221,008
MunichGermany 1,474916
MünsterGermany 1,388863
NeustrelitzGermany 1,7791,105
NurembergGermany 1,465910
NurnbergGermany 1,462909
PotsdamGermany 1,7251,072
RostockGermany 1,7741,103
SchleswigGermany 1,6701,038
StuttgartGermany 1,305811
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,191740
ZugspitzeGermany 1,389863
AccraGhana 4,2352,632
KumasiGhana 4,0952,545
TamaleGhana 3,8052,364
GibraltarGibraltar 802499
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,6221,629
AthensGreece 2,5501,584
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,5641,593
ChiosGreece 2,7321,698
CorfuGreece 2,1791,354
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,2601,404
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7971,738
IoanninaGreece 2,2491,397
KalamataGreece 2,4561,526
KerkiraGreece 2,1791,354
Kythira IslandGreece 2,5751,600
LamiaGreece 2,4101,498
LarissaGreece 2,3801,479
LemnosGreece 2,5861,607
LimnosGreece 2,5981,614
MethoniGreece 2,4421,518
MilosGreece 2,6691,658
MitiliniGreece 2,7401,703
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,7351,699
NaxosGreece 2,7261,694
PatrasGreece 2,3801,479
RhodesGreece 2,9771,850
SamosGreece 2,8221,754
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5731,599
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7041,680
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3941,488
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4651,532
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3331,450
AasiaatGreenland 3,8852,414
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1461,955
AputiteqGreenland 3,1301,945
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7632,339
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5042,178
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8492,392
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8412,387
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,1471,956
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8432,388
JulianehbGreenland 3,2782,037
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7342,321
Kap TobinGreenland 3,1401,951
NanortalikGreenland 3,2151,998
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2612,027
NordGreenland 4,2722,655
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6722,282
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6542,892
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1041,929
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7322,319
UpernavikGreenland 4,1712,592
UummannaqGreenland 3,9462,452
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0173,739
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0183,740
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,4715,264
BokeGuinea 3,7072,304
ConakryGuinea 3,8312,381
FaranahGuinea 3,7352,321
KankanGuinea 3,6812,288
KindiaGuinea 3,7652,339
KissidougouGuinea 3,7962,359
LabeGuinea 3,6162,247
MacentaGuinea 3,8882,416
MamouGuinea 3,7172,310
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9662,465
SiguiriGuinea 3,5642,214
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,6242,252
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5014,040
TimehriGuyana 6,5334,060
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,7304,182
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3287,661
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2757,628
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2637,620
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2597,618
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0107,463
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2667,622
CatacamasHonduras 8,0815,022
CholutecaHonduras 8,2965,155
La CeibaHonduras 8,0955,030
La MesaHonduras 8,2025,097
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8864,900
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3195,170
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,2475,125
TelaHonduras 8,1465,062
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4936,521
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4946,521
BudapestHungary 1,9861,234
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9991,242
DebrecenHungary 2,1811,355
KeszthelyHungary 1,8471,148
MiskolcHungary 2,1191,317
PecsHungary 1,9211,194
SzegedHungary 2,0651,283
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8061,122
AkureyriIceland 2,5941,612
DalatangiIceland 2,4831,543
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4021,493
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4011,492
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,6401,641
ReykhólarIceland 2,6561,650
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5231,568
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6341,637
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4121,499
AgraIndia 7,5104,667
AhmedabadIndia 7,3704,580
AkolaIndia 7,8884,901
AllahabadIndia 7,9164,919
AmritsarIndia 6,9654,328
BangaloreIndia 8,4985,281
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,0465,000
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,6125,352
BikanerIndia 7,0844,402
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,7045,409
CherrapunjiIndia 8,6875,398
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,6875,398
DaltonganjIndia 8,1965,093
DarbhangaIndia 8,1835,085
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,7525,438
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,7585,442
DumkaIndia 8,4245,235
DwarkaIndia 7,1354,434
GoaIndia 8,0084,976
GuwahatiIndia 8,6125,352
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,2375,119
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,6464,751
JagdalpurIndia 8,4015,220
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,6355,366
KotaIndia 7,4794,648
KozhikodeIndia 8,4805,270
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0044,353
LudhianaIndia 7,0974,410
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2855,148
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4754,645
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6804,772
MusulipatnamIndia 8,5445,309
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,0184,983
New DelhiIndia 7,3484,566
PambanIndia 8,9055,534
PuneIndia 7,7894,840
SagarIndia 7,7984,846
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8044,228
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,7825,458
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,7825,458
VeravalIndia 7,3414,562
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,6025,345
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7088,518
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6907,886
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,3067,647
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,9178,648
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0258,094
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8488,605
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,9016,774
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9409,284
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3857,075
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,0157,466
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3958,945
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,3248,279
AbadanIran 4,9353,067
ArakIran 4,8463,012
BabolsarIran 4,9343,066
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7863,596
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,6432,886
Bandar LengehIran 5,7063,546
BirjandIran 5,6663,521
BushehrIran 5,2283,249
ChahbaharIran 6,2563,887
DezfulIran 4,8373,006
EsfahanIran 5,0883,161
IranshahrIran 6,1363,813
KermanIran 5,6443,507
KermanshahIran 4,6202,871
Khoram AbadIran 4,7612,958
MashhadIran 5,5073,422
OroomiehIran 4,2852,663
RamsarIran 4,7682,963
RashtIran 4,6642,898
SemnanIran 5,0543,141
ShahroudIran 5,1313,189
ShirazIran 5,3373,316
TabrizIran 4,3632,711
TeheranIran 4,8823,034
YazdIran 5,3303,312
ZahedanIran 6,0073,733
ZanjanIran 4,6052,862
BaghdadIraq 4,4452,762
BasraIraq 4,8853,036
BelmulletIreland 1,246774
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,092678
ClaremorrisIreland 1,175730
ClonesIreland 1,210752
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,219757
CorkIreland 970603
Cork (Ap)Ireland 965599
DublinIreland 1,121697
KilkennyIreland 1,034642
Malin HeadIreland 1,340833
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 995619
ShannonIreland 1,063661
ValentiaIreland 1,009627
EilatIsrael 3,9132,432
HaifaIsrael 3,7222,313
JerusalemIsrael 3,7942,358
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7612,337
AlbengaItaly 1,127700
AlgheroItaly 1,207750
AmendolaItaly 1,7781,105
AnconaItaly 1,561970
ArezzoItaly 1,429888
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8741,164
BergamoItaly 1,259783
BolognaItaly 1,378857
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,395867
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8561,153
BrindisiItaly 1,9851,233
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,326824
CameriItaly 1,178732
CampobassoItaly 1,6911,051
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,348837
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,368850
Cape FrascaItaly 1,257781
Cape MeleItaly 1,130702
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7901,112
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8831,170
CerviaItaly 1,458906
CiampinoItaly 1,518943
Cimone MountainItaly 1,332828
Cisa PassItaly 1,270789
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,452902
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,457906
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,9301,199
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9741,227
DecimomannuItaly 1,314817
DobbiacoItaly 1,467911
FalconaraItaly 1,549962
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,374854
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7661,098
FonniItaly 1,304810
FrontoneItaly 1,499931
FrosinoneItaly 1,580982
GelaItaly 1,8381,142
GenoaItaly 1,183735
GhediItaly 1,302809
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8991,180
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6591,031
GrossetoItaly 1,375855
GrottaglieItaly 1,9441,208
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,277794
GuidoniaItaly 1,526948
IstranaItaly 1,446898
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8071,123
LatinaItaly 1,551964
LatronicoItaly 1,8471,148
LecceItaly 2,0131,251
M. CalamitaItaly 1,322821
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9061,184
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8871,172
MilanItaly 1,224761
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,183735
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,391864
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6811,045
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,296806
PadovaItaly 1,426886
Paganella MountainItaly 1,368850
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,7141,065
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,6941,052
PantelleriaItaly 1,6791,043
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,301809
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,337831
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,487924
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6331,015
PiacenzaItaly 1,255780
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,310814
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,458906
Ponza IslandItaly 1,573977
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8121,126
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,511939
PrizziItaly 1,7421,083
RadicofaniItaly 1,430889
Resia PassItaly 1,341833
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,485923
RivoltoItaly 1,521945
Rolle PassItaly 1,428887
RomeItaly 1,508937
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,490926
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,552965
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,099683
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7921,114
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0451,271
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,275792
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,226762
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9061,184
SigonellaItaly 1,8751,165
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9341,202
TarvisioItaly 1,567974
TermoliItaly 1,7081,061
TorinoItaly 1,099683
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,095680
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,6591,031
TrevicoItaly 1,7531,089
TrevisoItaly 1,451902
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,574978
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,095680
UdineItaly 1,536954
Ustica IslandItaly 1,6751,041
VeniceItaly 1,464910
VeronaItaly 1,348837
VicenzaItaly 1,401871
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,481921
ViterboItaly 1,461908